SportsHigh.com - Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Partners
NFHS Learning Center
Play Smart. Play Hard.
Logo_nocad
Loomis-lapann
resources
about
air riflery: HHSAA Boys Final Results
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
NameSchoolProneStandingKneelingGrand
LeLan AranaydoPearl City1911691865461st
Paul BerceSt. Anthony1891691775352nd
Jayson LumSt. Louis1881631775283rd
Pedring SorianoPearl City1851661765274th
Chris HanPunahou1801601805205th
Oren HironakaWaiakea1881501825206th
Avery FujieWaiakea1881541775197th
Cameron YasukawaWaiakea1801591765158th
Andrew NishiharaLeilehua1861531715109th
Warren RamiscalPearl City18215017750910th
Bert WeeksPunahou18414417950711th
Jon Chen Punahou18714717350712th
Aaron SewakeWaiakea18215217250613th
Alex CharPunahou18414617450414th
Jordan MartinoCampbell17615716850115th
Peter MathreKalani185150166501
Dee SolimanSt. Louis179158164501
Cody SugaiKonawaena179158164501
Daryl SanbeiLeilehua177149171497
Daryl SanbeiLeilehua181155158494
Chad AsatoAOP 180147166493
Grant TakaraKalani168163161492
Steven SylvesterWaiakea187146159492
Andrew DolderRoosevelt181135175491
Dustin DavisMaui High187146158491
Riki UrasakiWaiakea173148169490
Andrew YamadaPearl City185135170490
Ericksen KohatsuWaiakea177146167490
Eldon SanoKalani183144161488
Bryson-Andrew HigaMaui High181142165488
Derrick ShigemuraPearl City178143166487
Patrick MizunoKapolei180142164486
Kyle VanceKonawaena177140169486
Keoni JuanLeilehua176146164486
Ryan YamauchiKalani177151157485
Christopher GurleyRadford176140167483
Tyler NavarroKauai High177136170483
Preston ExzabeWaianae163152167482
Jonathan TorigoeWaiakea172145165482
Franklin ShimazuMPI 167139173479
Adam ButacWaialua171143165479
Shaun KoideKauai High172146159477
Cody KamokuKalani167139167473
Mitchell WalkerMoanalua173148149470
Curtis UrashimaPearl City180144146470
Michael ParanadaBaldwin High178127164469
Jordan TuscanoKamehameha164125173462
Neil Morioka, NeilBaldwin High174135150459
Eric FarleyBaldwin High164142152458
Kent RapozoKauai High164133159456
Kurt AchiuMoanalua164138154456
Kyle MiyaharaPearl City159138153450
Ty ShitanakaWaimea High174117158449
Ken TomLeilehua165125152442
Ian HewAOP 161131145437
Howard AndradeBaldwin High169121144434
Justin-Riley LouisIsland School155110166431
Kelan AdachiKauai High168114148430
Matthew InnMoanalua165129134428
Daniel JonesAOP 148132126406


TEAM RESULTS
TeamNameSchoolProne
Aggregate
Standing
Aggregate
Kneeling
Aggregate
Grand
Aggregate


1Chris HanPunahou180160180520

1Bert WeeksPunahou184144179507

1Alex CharPunahou184146174504

1Jon Chen Punahou18714717350720381st
 
3LeLan AranaydoPearl City191169186546

3Andrew YamadaPearl City185135170490

3Warren RamiscalPearl City182150177509

3Derrick ShigemuraPearl City17814316648720322nd
 
8Cameron YasukawaWaiakea180159176515

8Oren HironakaWaiakea188150182520

8Aaron SewakeWaiakea182152172506

8Ericksen KohatsuWaiakea1771461674902031
 
2Eldon SanoKalani183144161488

2Cody KamokuKalani167139167473

2Peter MathreKalani185150166501

2Ryan YamauchiKalani1771511574851947
 
7Andrew NishiharaLeilehua186153171510

7Daryl SanbeiLeilehua181155158494

7Keoni JuanLeilehua176146164486

7Ken TomLeilehua1651251524421932
 
5Kelan AdachiKauai High168114148430

5Shaun KoideKauai High172146159477

5Tyler NavarroKauai High177136170483

5Kent RapozoKauai High1641331594561846
 
6Eric FarleyBaldwin High164142152458

6Howard AndradeBaldwin High169121144434

6Michael ParanadaBaldwin High178127164469

6Neil Morioka, NeilBaldwin High1741351504591820
 
4Kurt AchiuMoanalua164138154456

4Matthew InnMoanalua165129134428

4Cameron WalkerMoanalua119139139397

4Mitchell WalkerMoanalua1731481494701751
Loading...