SportsHigh.com - Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Partners
NFHS Learning Center
Play Smart. Play Hard.
Logo_nocad
Loomis-lapann
resources
about
air riflery: HHSAA Girls Final Results
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
NameSchoolProneStandingKneelingGrand
Clarissa Akana Sacred Hearts1901771895561st
Lauren Riford Punahou1931721905552nd
Chelsie HataMoanalua1921731735383rd
Caitlin Mori Sacred Hearts1911551835294th
Meilin Jia-RichardsPunahou1691761835285th
Jessica Shimazu Punahou1861561815236th
Kristen Lee Punahou1761631815207th
Norah NguyenPearl City1881481805168th
Uy Di Nancy LeKalani1891531735159th
Kiley UmedaHilo18117416051510th
Amy Fisk Maryknoll17915617951411th
Carissa PajoWaiakea18614717851112th
Dionn TsueWaiakea15716718651013th
Derlyn Rhoades Sacred Hearts18116116650814th
Maxinne Ramos Sacred Hearts18816115750615th
Ashley Rosenfeld Sacred Hearts183151171505
Chelsey UekiBaldwin High183147174504
Woori Bae Punahou186145173504
Jasmyne TanabePearl City179163162504
Anna RongKalani183147172502
Lauren InabaKamehameha-HI177141182500
Coryn MiyashiroWaiakea177145176498
Misha TakaneWaiakea182141173496
Allisyn VegaPearl City180141174495
Korie Higa Maryknoll184137173494
Kristy InouyeKalani173158161492
Cecelia MarkhamPearl City181149161491
Jamie Lyn KoyanagiBaldwin High188152151491
Natalie PoyKamehameha-HI178138173489
Kelli ShintaniRoosevelt179142165486
Sylvia LeeKalani175147162484
Robyn VeaMoanalua180146153479
Keisha KomeijiWaiakea179140159478
Brianne ChinenRoosevelt172136168476
Arden HaradaKalani179141156476
Kryssa IsobePearl City173130172475
Eilese DelarosaHilo184128161473
Caitlin MonizWaiakea177134161472
Joanna EndoWaianae174139155468
Heather WalkerKapaa174136158468
Kelsey KahaleaukiMaui High165149151465
Chynnablaire RamelbMaui High178127158463
Ji-Yun ArakawaLeilehua175144142461
Rachel WrightWaimea178134147459
Janelle CorpuzMaui High178124156458
Shawna WatanabePearl City170124160454
Jade TeruyaKalani172124157453
Alissa HaradaKalani175127149451
Janis LeeMoanalua159138154451
Cheyenne RittCampbell169125152446
Amanda HipolitoKapolei171125150446
Brandi BrionesWaimea173106164443
Chelsie ShirashiMoanalua152142145439
Joanna AndresWaimea152134145431
Samantha MarzanMaui High136120150406
Chassidy RoseteBaldwin High16498119381
BreeAnn AbuanWaimea16364151378
Rene KuwamotoMoanalua17821159358
Tiffany West-VillanuevaKapolei0000
Emily ParsonsKapolei0000


TEAM RESULTS
TeamNameSchoolProne
Aggregate
Standing
Aggregate
Kneeling
Aggregate
Grand
Aggregate


2Meilin Jia-RichardsPunahou169176183528

2Lauren Riford Punahou193172190555

2Kristen Lee Punahou176163181520

2Jessica Shimazu Punahou18615618152321261st
 
1Caitlin Mori Sacred Hearts191155183529

1Clarissa Akana Sacred Hearts190177189556

1Ashley Rosenfeld Sacred Hearts183151171505

1Maxinne Ramos Sacred Hearts18816115750620962nd
 
9Dionn TsueWaiakea157167186510

9Carissa PajoWaiakea186147178511

9Coryn MiyashiroWaiakea177145176498

9Misha TakaneWaiakea1821411734962015
 
5Uy Di Nancy LeKalani189153173515

5Kristy InouyeKalani173158161492

5Anna RongKalani183147172502

5Sylvia LeeKalani1751471624841993
 
3Norah NguyenPearl City188148180516

3Allisyn VegaPearl City180141174495

3Jasmyne TanabePearl City179163162504

3Kryssa IsobePearl City1731301724751990
 
4Chelsie HataMoanalua192173173538

4Robyn VeaMoanalua180146153479

4Janis LeeMoanalua159138154451

4Rene KuwamotoMoanalua178211593581826
 
8Janelle CorpuzMaui High178124156458

8Chynnablaire RamelbMaui High178127158463

8Kelsey KahaleaukiMaui High165149151465

8Samantha MarzanMaui High1361201504061792
 
6BreeAnn AbuanWaimea16364151378

6Joanna AndresWaimea152134145431

6Brandi BrionesWaimea173106164443

6Rachel WrightWaimea1781341474591711
Loading...