SportsHigh.com - Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Partners
NFHS Learning Center
Play Smart. Play Hard.
Logo_nocad
Loomis-lapann
resources
about
air riflery: HHSAA Girls Final Results

2009 Civilian Marksmanship Program / HHSAA Air Riflery Championships (Girls Results)

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
NameSchoolPointProneStandingKneelingGrand
Clarissa AkanaSacred Hearts21192.10176.04180.06548.20State Champion
Christie ObatakePunahou7187.07172.03183.04542.142nd
Cecilia WongSacred Hearts22191.09162.01185.07538.173rd
Lauren RifordPunahou8186.08168.04181.05535.174th
Chelsie HataMoanalua25193.09156.02181.06530.175th
Caitlin MoriSacred Hearts20190.08153.00185.05528.136th
Lauren InabaKamehameha-HI36189.07162.03173.04524.147th
Arlynne CristePunahou9182.04166.02176.04524.108th
Coryn MiyashiroWaiakea17183.04167.01172.04522.099th
Kristie ThornburgSacred Hearts23185.08154.01177.04516.1310th
Arden HaradaKalani3183.03156.01176.04515.0811th
Anysa RabagoPearl City11187.08165.01161.01513.1012th
Alissa HaradaKalani4183.02158.00170.02511.0413th
Kiley UmedaHilo High School2180.05163.03167.01510.0914th
Danielle PatlingaroLeilehua19185.06162.02161.02508.1015th
Courtney WonPunahou10182.02156.00167.01505.03
Chelsey UekiBaldwin34185.06155.00164.03504.09
Dionn TsueWaiakea16179.04149.01176.04504.09
Uy Di Nancy LeKalani5181.05155.00162.01498.06
Charlene PacubasSt. Anthony35186.06136.00176.04498.10
Deidre MonroyLeilehua18181.07139.00176.02496.09
Jolie KawasakiRoosevelt24187.08136.00171.04494.12
Renee KuwamotoMoanalua26166.02156.01170.02492.05
Caitlin HookerKailua30177.03153.01161.01491.05
Caitlin MonizWaiakea14181.05151.01158.05490.11
Carissa PajoWaiakea15180.02135.01174.01489.04
Dyan TabalanWaimea42184.05139.00164.02487.07
Amanda HipolitoKapolei27191.10136.02158.02485.14
Samantha MarzanMaui High37184.06126.01175.03485.10
Brianne HornosKauai1175.03139.00171.01485.04
Jamie Lyn KoyanagiBaldwin32177.05136.01168.02481.08
Jasmyne TanabePearl City12174.02140.00167.01481.03
Joanna EndoWaianae38165.01147.00164.01476.02
Lena KnueBaldwin31170.02139.02162.02471.06
Shawna WatanabePearl City13181.02132.00154.00467.02
Melissa KagawaWaimea41169.00135.01161.03465.04
Samantha JavierKapolei28172.04123.00157.01452.05
Karen YoshiiKalani6169.03128.00155.00452.03
Amber DuldulaoWaimea40182.03106.00152.00440.03
Bessie BacligWaimea39173.04120.01146.02439.07
Chassidy RoseteBaldwin33180.04105.00137.02422.06
Emily ParsonsKapolei29155.0299.00156.04410.06


TEAM RESULTS
TeamNameSchoolProne
Aggregate
Standing
Aggregate
Kneeling
Aggregate
Grand
Aggregate


1Caitlin MoriSacred Hearts190.08153.00185.05528.13

1Clarissa AkanaSacred Hearts192.10176.04180.06548.20

1Cecilia WongSacred Hearts191.09162.01185.07538.17

1Kristie ThornburgSacred Hearts185.08154.01177.04516.132130.63State Champion
 
2Christie ObatakePunahou187.07172.03183.04542.14

2Lauren RifordPunahou186.08168.04181.05535.17

2Arlynne CristePunahou182.04166.02176.04524.10

2Courtney WonPunahou182.02156.00167.01505.032106.442nd
 
3Caitlin MonizWaiakea181.05151.01158.05490.11

3Carissa PajoWaiakea180.02135.01174.01489.04

3Dionn TsueWaiakea179.04149.01176.04504.09

3Coryn MiyashiroWaiakea183.04167.01172.04522.092005.33
 
4Arden HaradaKalani183.03156.01176.04515.08

4Alissa HaradaKalani183.02158.00170.02511.04

4Uy Di Nancy LeKalani181.05155.00162.01498.06

4Karen YoshiiKalani169.03128.00155.00452.031976.21
 
5Lena KnueBaldwin170.02139.02162.02471.06

5Jamie Lyn KoyanagiBaldwin177.05136.01168.02481.08

5Chassidy RoseteBaldwin180.04105.00137.02422.06

5Chelsey UekiBaldwin185.06155.00164.03504.091878.29
 
6Bessie BacligWaimea173.04120.01146.02439.07

6Amber DuldulaoWaimea182.03106.00152.00440.03

6Melissa KagawaWaimea169.00135.01161.03465.04

6Dyan TabalanWaimea184.05139.00164.02487.071831.21
Loading...