SportsHigh.com - Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Partners
NFHS Learning Center
Play Smart. Play Hard.
Logo_nocad
Loomis-lapann
resources
about
cheerleading: 2009 HHSAA Results
Medium Division
RankSchoolJ1J2J3DeductionsTotal PointsTie Breaker
1Radford High School94100.598.57286206
2Waiakea High School90.5103.592.57279.5188.5
3Kapolei High School959289.50276.5185.5
4Kamehameha - Hawaii939490.57270.5181
5Punahou School83.593.585.50262.5171
6Kaiser High School86.585.5922262180
7Kalani High School88.586.5906259173
8Castle High School87.587.5852258175
9Baldwin High76.579.578.59225.5156.5
10Aiea High School6878.573.50220151
11Kamehameha - Maui746977.59211.5141.5


Large Division
RankSchoolJ1J2J3DeductionsTotal PointsTie Breaker
1Kamehameha - Kapalama107107104.54314.5204
2Moanalua High School102.598.5104.52303.5197.5
3Mililani High School10298.51030303.5188
4Waimea High School103.598103.56299198
5Farrington High School90.5828914247.5171
Loading...