SportsHigh.com - Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Sports

Follow HHSAA on Twitter 2014-2015 Tournament Schedule Schools
Find your school:
Partners
Logo_starcomm
NFHS Learning Center
Logo_nocad
Loomis-lapann
resources
Golf: HHSAA Boys Final Results
TEAM SCORES
School1st RoundTotal
2nd RoundTotal36-Holes

1234

1234

PUNAHOU656971742791st67707174282561
MOANALAUA687077772922nd71727273288580
KAMEHAMEHA757679853153rd68727982301616
Mid-Pacific Institute687575782964th75808185321617
BALDWIN747880803125th75767779307619
KAUAI787981813196th75767786314633
KAISER747684853197th75828787331650
HILO798083873298th78838388332661
KAHUKU838995963639th73858789334697
MILILANI8788939836610th75848492335701


INDIVIDUAL SCORES

NAMESchoolFrBaRd #1FtBkRd #2Total
1Preus, KalenaPunahou383169353267136
2Oda, JohnMoanalua353368373572140
3Samiere, PJ PaulPunahou333265393776141
4Inakoshi, SkyeMid-Pacific Inst.373168413475143
5Spencer, DunawayKamehameha403676373168144
6Braunthal, ZacharyPunahou403474393271145
7Lloyd, RyanPunahou353671403474145
8Suppa, KylePunahou433477403070147
9Hopoi, DonnyKamehameha373875383472147
10Hara, KyosukeMoanalua403777383371148
11Lu, ShawnMoanalua413677373572149
12Rosenthal, MaluLahainaluna383876363773149
13Onaga, DrakeKing Kekaulike433780383270150
14Nelson, Nickolas •Moanalua (A)393675383775150
15Grant, BrentMoanalua373370394180150

Elftman-Hanson, ArielBaldwin363874393877151

Laszlo, Colin •Punahou (A)373875383876151

Uekawa, MarkMaryknoll393776383876152

Mello, DesmondMoanalua443579353873152

Paisley, AndrewHawaii Prep373875423678153

Milton, MichaelHanalani403878413576154

Keohokapu, CalebKailua404181403373154

Wiseman, RhettLahainaluna393675433780155

Tokioka, PonoKauai423779373976155

Ohta, JustinBaldwin403979403676155

Keiley, JamesonBaldwin384280403575155

Rogers, LionMid-Pacific Inst.363975394281156

Loo, Keegan •Punahou (Ind)393776443680156

Santeco, GabrielKahuku384583383573156

Bell, LucasLahainaluna393574424183157

Munetake, TylerBaldwin393978403979157

Yagi, DavinHilo433679384078157

Shen, Matthew •Punahou (Ind)403979393978157

Robley, BraedenKauai443882373875157

Kidd, TreyIolani 413677404181158

Nakata, DevinMid-Pacific Inst.384078423880158

Kim, SteveKealakehe433679403979158

Taparra, JustinKamehameha403979394079158

Amimoto, JaimeKauai423981364177158

Idica, NathanielBaldwin443680403979159

Miyata, KenjiKapaa423981393978159

Okita, GregHanalani404383373976159

Tsukamoto, JaronMid-Pacific Inst.373875414485160

Jarrett, ZaneKing Kekaulike433982364278160

Gandia, KainaluKapaa424284393776160

Chung, ArnoldKaiser434285383775160

Nishimoto, JerenKaiser393574464187161

Greenwell, Ho'eu'euKonawaena433578424183161

Kasberg, EvanParker414081404080161

Okita, AndyHanalani403777434285162

Pereira, CodyKamehameha Hawaii433982413980162

Takabayashi, DylanHawaii Baptist414283423779162

Sakurai, KaharaKaiser423476464187163

Hirata, TrevorWaiakea384280394483163

Tsue, LiamHilo404080453883163

Park, LucasKamehameha Maui414182433881163

Milton, McKenzieMililani454388393675163

Tamayo, RikieKapolei393978434386164

Goeas, LarrySt. Louis404080453984164

Flores, Jared •Moanalua (Ind)394281424183164

Elster, MaxParker453782433982164

Adachi, KaiKauai403878444387165

Ng, PonoMakua Lani413879424486165

Lapenia, ManuhaRoosevelt414081473784165

Le, EricIolani414081483684165

Chan, Justin •Punahou (Ind)443882473784166

Shu, WilliamKaiser434184443882166

Kua, TrevorKauai364581414586167

Warren, La'akeaKamehameha454085414182167

Ching, PrestonKamehameha Hawaii434689423678167

Taylor, JackRadford434386463783169

Aukai, LonoKamehameha444387434083170

Kitagawa, JoshuaHilo454287424183170

Balbo, LuigiHawaii Prep483987424183170

Nakatsu, CaseyHilo414283414788171

Elflein, KaeoMililani503787434184171

Remo, LuigiKealakehe414081474491172

Saito, JoshuaKalani454590443882172

Orgler, MaximillianRadford454590424082172

Taylor, ZachMaui434588444185173

Labowski, ShadonKahuku454489444387176

Chinen Jr., DerekCastle423880484997177

Chang, Keanu •Baldwin (A)494190434588178

Iida, CobyWaiakea474592444387179

Lavea, SafotuKahuku494695414485180

Ah Chong,, AhrenKamehameha Hawaii514495454186181

Yang, TreyMililani554398463884182

Takahashi, NaotoAiea434790435093183

Flores, ArnoldRadford5347100453883183

Kikuyama, MatthewMililani504393474592185

Oshita, JayAiea504393464692185

Yamauchi, DanaKahuku494796474289185

Rivera, NickolasLeilehua464894484492186

Schenk, MichaelCastle534598444690188

Vallespin, Joseph •Moanalua (Ind)5545100414990190

Cabilar, MickeiCampbell52511035855113216
Loading...